today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer Lawton High School (Blue Devil Blackout Cheer Invitational) Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Lawton High School (Blue Devil Blackout Cheer Invitational) Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Bowling Niles High School + Opponents + Opponents
Niles High School
Allegan High School
Away Niles High School
1441 Eagle St., Niles MI 49120 Get Directions
11:00 am 2nd place 6 pts
Niles High School
Allegan High School
Boys Varsity Bowling Niles High School + Opponents + Opponents
Niles High School
Allegan High School
Away Joey armidllos
2732 s 11 th, Niles MI 49120 Get Directions
11:00 am 2nd place 7 pts
Niles High School
Allegan High School
Boys Middle School Basketball * Otsego HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Bridgman Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Bridgman Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 42 - 29
Boys Varsity Swimming * Plainwell HS(SCC League Relay Meet @ Plainwell) Conference Game Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Bangor High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer * Vicksburg High School (Jamboree) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Bangor High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm Win 57 - 30
Girls Varsity Bowling * Sturgis High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling * Sturgis High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Fennville High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Sturgis High School Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Sturgis High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Sturgis High School Away Unknown location 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Sturgis High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm Loss 37 - 33
Boys Varsity Basketball * Sturgis High School Away Unknown location 7:15 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball * Cancelled- Dowagiac High School (vs. Three Rivers and Dowagiac @ Dowagiac) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Galesburg-Augusta High School Away Galesburg-Augusta High School
1076 N 37th St, Galesburg MI 49053 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Paw Paw High School (CCCAM Scholarship Invite) Away Unknown location 1:00 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Paw Paw High School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Away Unknown location 6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Three Rivers High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Three Rivers High School Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Three Rivers High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming St. Joseph High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Three Rivers High School Away Unknown location 7:00 pm Loss 58 - 29
Boys Varsity Basketball * Three Rivers High School (LMC Scholarship Giveaway) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling * Plainwell Schools (@ R & R Bowl) Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling * Plainwell Schools (@ R & R Bowl) Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball * Dowagiac High School (Game is at the MS, 7th & 8th only ) + Opponents + Opponents
* Dowagiac High School (Game is at the MS
7th & 8th only )
Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
* Dowagiac High School (Game is at the MS
7th & 8th only )
Boys Freshman Basketball * Otsego HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Marshall High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling Portage Northern (Portage Northern Invite @ Eastland) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Bowling Portage Northern (Portage Northern Invite @ Eastland) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Sturgis High School Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Away Unknown location 5:45 pm Loss 56 - 19
Boys Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Away Unknown location 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling (South Haven Invitational ) + Opponents + Opponents
Ravenna High School
Bangor High School
Godwin Heights High School
Orchard View High School
Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
9:00 am
Ravenna High School
Bangor High School
Godwin Heights High School
Orchard View High School
Girls Varsity Bowling Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Bowling Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Holland High School Away Holland High School
600 Van Raalte Ave, Holland MI 49423 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling * Otsego High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling * Otsego High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Holland High School Away Holland High School
600 Van Raalte Ave, Holland MI 49423 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Gobles High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming * Plainwell Schools Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Holland High School Away Holland High School
600 Van Raalte Ave, Holland MI 49423 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 64 - 42
Girls Varsity Basketball Gobles High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 50 - 24
Boys Varsity Wrestling * Edwardsburg High School (vs. Dowagiac and Edwardsburg) Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Lawrence High School (Tiger Rumble) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer Lawrence High School (Tiger Rumble) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:45 pm Win 46 - 39
Boys Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Gobles High School (Gobles Holiday Cheer Bash) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer Gobles High School (Gobles Holiday Cheer Bash) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Ionia High School (Mike Adamson Invitational @ Ionia High) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Bowling Portage Northern (Portage Northern Singles Tourney @ Continental Kzoo) Away Unknown location 8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling Portage Northern (Portage Northern Singles Tourney @ Continental Kzoo) Away Unknown location 8:00 pm