today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling * Sturgis High School (Wolverine Conference Meet) Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Away Unknown location 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Paw Paw High School Away Unknown location 7:15 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball * (vs. Edwardsburg, Sturgis (with Allegan)) + Opponents + Opponents
* (vs. Edwardsburg
Sturgis (with Allegan))
Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
8:30 am
* (vs. Edwardsburg
Sturgis (with Allegan))
Boys Varsity Wrestling * Sturgis High School (CONFERENCE MEET) Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Girls Middle School Basketball * Plainwell Schools (@ Plainwell MS) Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Vicksburg High School Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Vicksburg High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Vicksburg High School Away Unknown location 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming * Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Vicksburg High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Vicksburg High School Away Unknown location 7:15 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball * Paw Paw High School (@ Paw Paw MS) Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling (South Haven Quad) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Coloma High School (Team Districts @ Coloma) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Holland High School (Boys Senior Night) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Benton Harbor High School Away Benton Harbor High School
870 Colfax Ave, Benton Harbor MI 49022 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Benton Harbor High School Away Benton Harbor High School
870 Colfax Ave, Benton Harbor MI 49022 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Benton Harbor High School Away Benton Harbor High School
870 Colfax Ave, Benton Harbor MI 49022 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling Niles High School Away Niles High School
1441 Eagle St., Niles MI 49120 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Bowling Niles High School Away Niles High School
1441 Eagle St., Niles MI 49120 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Middle School Basketball * Otsego HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Coloma High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Watervliet High School Away Watervliet High School
450 E Saint Joseph St, Watervliet MI 49098 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Coloma High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Watervliet High School Away Watervliet High School
450 E Saint Joseph St, Watervliet MI 49098 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Coloma High School (Boys Senior Night) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling * Sturgis High School (WC Championship @ Sturgis Bowl) Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Bowling * Sturgis High School (WC Championship @ Sturgis Bowl) Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Allegan Public Schools (WINTERFEST/HALL OF FAME) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Allegan Public Schools (WINTERFEST/HALL OF FAME) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling River Valley High School (Stampede Against Cancer Tournament) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Otsego HS (MHSAA DISTRICTS) Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball * Allegan Public Schools (@ Allegan MS) Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Watervliet High School Away Watervliet High School
450 E Saint Joseph St, Watervliet MI 49098 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Coloma High School Away Coloma High School
PO Box 550, Coloma MI 49038 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Watervliet High School Away Watervliet High School
450 E Saint Joseph St, Watervliet MI 49098 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Coloma High School Away Coloma High School
PO Box 550, Coloma MI 49038 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Watervliet High School Away Watervliet High School
450 E Saint Joseph St, Watervliet MI 49098 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * OPEN DATE ( Crossover @ South) Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling * Plainwell Schools (Jamboree @ Plainwell) Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * OPEN DATE ( Crossover @ South) Away Unknown location 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * OPEN DATE ( Crossover @ South) Away Unknown location 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming * OPEN DATE (SCC Conference Meet) Away Unknown location 1:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Plainwell Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Plainwell Schools (Girls Senior Night) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball * Dowagiac High School (vs. Dowagiac and Three Rivers) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Middle School Wrestling Coloma High School (Coloma Comet Invitational) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming * OPEN DATE (SCC Conference Meet) Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Lakeshore High School (District @ Lakeshore HS) Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * OPEN DATE (Crossover @ North ) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * OPEN DATE (Crossover @ North ) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm