today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Middle School Basketball Lakeshore High School Tripleheader: 6th (4:00), 7th (5:00), 8th (6:00) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Lakeshore High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lakeshore High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lakeshore High School Away Lakeshore High School
5771 Cleveland Ave., Stevensville MI 49127 Get Directions
5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lakeshore High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lakeshore High School Away Lakeshore High School
5771 Cleveland Ave., Stevensville MI 49127 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming * Harper Creek HS (SCC League Relay Meet @ Harper Creek) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Middle School Basketball Buchanan High School Tripleheader: 6th plays Paw Paw @ 4:00, 7th @ 5:00, 8th @ 6:00 Conference Game Home Baseline Middle School
7357 Baseline Rd, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Buchanan HS Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Buchanan HS Away Unknown location 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling (Week 1: Quad @ East Kentwood) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Buchanan HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Buchanan HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Buchanan HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Lakeshore High School (Tripleheader: 6th @ 4:00, 7th @ 5:00, 8th @ 6:00 -- at LMS) Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming * Allegan Public Schools Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Watervliet High School (Tripleheader: 6th @ 4:15, 7th @ 5:00, 8th @ 6:00 -- at WMS) Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling (Week 2: Quad @ Dowagiac) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Freshman Basketball * Berrien Springs HS Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Berrien Springs HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Berrien Springs HS Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Berrien Springs HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Berrien Springs HS Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling (Week 3: Comstock Invitational) Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Hartford Public Schools (Watervliet Holiday Tournament @ WHS) Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball OPEN (Watervliet Holiday Tournament @ WHS) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Ionia High School (Week 4: Mike Adamson Invitational @ Ionia High) Away Unknown location 9:00 am