today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Rescheduled from 2020-01-23 Allegan Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming * Allegan Public Schools (4-Way Dual vs. Alma @ Allegan) Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Otsego HS (Bulldog Classic) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Middle School Wrestling Allegan Public Schools (Allegan Wrestling Invite @ AHS) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer Otsego HS (Bulldog Classic) Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Bowling Niles High School Away Joeys Armidillos
2732 S. 11th St, Niles MI 49120 Get Directions
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Bowling Niles High School Away Joeys Armidillos
2732 S. 11th St, Niles MI 49120 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Middle School Basketball * Allegan Public Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer Loy Norrix High School (Loy Norrix Cheer Invite) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Middle School Competitive Cheer Loy Norrix High School (Loy Norrix Cheer Invite) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Plainwell Schools Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Plainwell Schools Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Harper Creek High School * Harper Creek High School Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Plainwell Schools Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Plainwell Schools Away Unknown location 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling * Paw Paw High School (Dual vs. Paw Paw) Away Unknown location 1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling * Allegan Public Schools (@ Snowden's Sunset Lanes) Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling * Allegan Public Schools (@ Snowden's Sunset Lanes) Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer * Otsego HS (League Jamboree) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling (Quad) Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball * Otsego HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Bridgman Public Schools Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Home South Haven High School
600 Elkenburg St, South Haven MI 49090 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling St. Joseph High School (Greater Berrien County Invite -- JV Meet) Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Away Unknown location 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Otsego HS Away Unknown location 7:15 pm